Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Semija Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Semija
Aliases: Pam Semija
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1998 ()
Model Rank: 589
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Semija is from Latvia or the Czech Republic. She made her modeling debut at 18 in April 2017.

She is 5'4 and measures 36-24-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Galleries (9 total)

( = new)
Sweet nude body Big Boobs Big Boobs  Brunette Babe Brunette Babe  Sexy Teen Sexy Teen  Great Body Great Body 
Video Uploads (4 total)
In addition to a great ... videoAdded: Apr 9, 2017
Sexy teem Semija is a L... videoAdded: Apr 10, 2017
Peeling off her miniski... videoAdded: Apr 6, 2017
Busty Semija is going t... videoAdded: Apr 5, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress