Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Sarah McDonald Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Sarah McDonald
Aliases: Sarah James
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: July 20, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1136
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sarah Mcdonald was born in Barnsley, UK. She began modeling in 2012 and has appeared in all the various lad mags like Zoo and Nuts and on the OT (Only Tease) sites as Sarah James.

Sarah is 5'2 and measures 32-26-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 81 total
Galleries
/ 85 total
( = new)
Sarah teasing on the sofa  Sarah in a sexy black outfit  Sarah in the pool Sarah in pink lingerie outdoors Sarah in sexy blue lingerie Sarah shooting in sexy animal print bodysuit Sarah in sexy white bodysuit Sarah Mcdonald posing in her bikini  Sarah in pink by the piano Sarah strips on the stool
Video Uploads (28 total)
Sarah teasing on the so... videoAdded: jul 31st, 2017
Sarah in a sexy black o... videoAdded: Jul 1st, 2017
Sarah teasing on the be... videoAdded: May 1st, 2017
Sarah strips out of her... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah strips out of her... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah strips out of whi... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah strips out of her... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah in her pink and p... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah strips out of her... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah in her see throug... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah in her Scottish p... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2014
Sarah in purple lingeri... videoAdded: Feb 23rd, 2014
Sarah in pink lingerie ... videoAdded: Mar 16th, 2014
Sarah in her black top ... videoAdded: Mar 24th, 2014
Sarah in lavender blue ... videoAdded: Mar 30th, 2014
Sarah works out on the ... videoAdded: Apr 8th, 2014
Sarah in her sexy secre... videoAdded: Apr 8th, 2014
Sarah in black leather ... videoAdded: Apr 8th, 2014
Sarah strips from her g... videoAdded: Apr 9th, 2014
Sarah strips out of her... videoAdded: Apr 16th, 2014
Sarah strips from her s... videoAdded: Apr 24th, 2014
Sarah in black lingerie... videoAdded: May 4th, 2014
Sarah doing a stripteas... videoAdded: May 9th, 2014
Sarah McDonald teasing ... videoAdded: May 16th, 2014
Sarah McDonald in videoAdded: May 23rd, 2014
Sarah McDonald in her l... videoAdded: May 30th, 2014
Sarah McDonald strips o... videoAdded: Jun 6th, 2014
Sarah McDonald teasing ... videoAdded: Jun 13th, 2014

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress