Lana's Big Boobs
Sara Stone Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Sara Stone
Aliases: Sarah Stone
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 23, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 308 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Sara Stone, originally from Torrance, California and now lives in Los Angeles, burst onto the big tit scene in 2005 with a vengeance. Starring mainly in hardcore scenes, this 5'4", hazel eyed beauty is in high demand due to her slim body and heavy (and heavenly) natural big tits.

Sara has remained very secretive about her personal life - I did find out she is in college (wants to be a psychiatrist) and is married. In fact, she has said that it was her husband taking 'naughty' pics of her that got her into the business. Whether this is true or not remains unknown - this girl doesn't give personal interviews and doesn't even have a myspace page.

Sara's appeal is her sweet girl next door looks teamed with the nasty hardcore sex she loves. Some criticisms of her is that she lost her 'sweet' edge after she dyed her hair blonde and lost weight - she seemed to be dazed in many films after that and her boobs went a bit flat. Others say she just got better.

Sara retired from porn in 2007 and returned in February 2009.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Scoreland / Reality Kings
Similar: Adella Skyy / Alexis May / Ali Rose / Alina / Anabelle / Anna Nikova / April Knight / Ashley Adams / Aubrey Chase / Axis Evol / Bex / Briana Lee / Brianna Bragg / Brooke Wylde / Calista / Elektra / Channelle Hatton / Charly / Chloe Parsa / Comet Nox / Cristina Cosmid / Daizie Kellogg / Dillion Carter / Emma Jayne Green / Gianna Michaels / Goldie Star / Gosha / Helen Louise / Io Waters / Iryna Ivanova / Jaime Hammer / Jelena Jensen / Jessica Jewel / Jordan Carver / Katerine Moss / Kayden Bunny / Kayla West / Keisha Grey / Kelly McGregor / Kira Queen / Kora Kryk / Krista James / Krisztina Ventura / Kylie Kohl / Lady B / Lana Ivans / Lana I / Layla London / Lily Valentine / Lucia / Lucie Nunvarova / Lucy Rose / Magda (DDF Busty) / Marina Visconti / Mischel Lee / Misha Key / Molly Jane / Nana Aoyama / Nancy Patton / Natalie Moore / Natasha Nice / Nessi Boob / Noelle Easton / Petra Lovka / Sammy Murphy / Sarah McDonald / Simone Sen / Skyler Monroe / Sophie / Southern Brooke / Stella Jones / Taylor Kennedy / Tessa Lane / Veronica Rose / Veronika Zemanova / Vica (DDF Busty) / Whitney Stevens
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 106 total
( = new)
Sara Stone and friend stacked and attacked from behind Sara has a nice spanked red ass Sara Stone gets her mouth stuffed Sara Stone in stockings Sara Stone plays with her dildo for you Sara Stone sucks and fucks her toy Sara Stone strips and waits for you Locker room lesbian Sara Stone Sara Stone fucks her girlfriend with a strapon Sara Stone takes off her bikini
Video Uploads
/ 18 total
If you love big bouncy ... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
Big name porn stars fuc... videoAdded: 2014-05-30
You Are Sara Stone's Cl... videoAdded: 2014-05-10
Jim Powers casts the ho... videoAdded: 2014-03-19
Big tits! 2 dicks! With... videoAdded: 2014-01-24
Doggy in the bathtub wi... videoAdded: 2013-12-23
Sara Stone is one our f... videoAdded: 2013-12-05
Sara Stone is always re... videoAdded: 2013-11-14
I'm tired of all these ... videoAdded: 2013-10-03
No-one looks as good ge... videoAdded: 2013-09-13
Annita Dark and Sara St... videoAdded: 2013-07-22
This is hardcore busty ... videoAdded: 2013-04-25
These boobs would keep ... videoAdded: 2013-04-24
Relax while Sara climbs... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
Sara and her friends ge... videoAdded: 2011-04-22
Sara Stone & her huge b... videoAdded: 2011-01-06
Sweet Sara is a big bon... videoAdded: 2010-09-11
Sexy Sara Stone hangs p... videoAdded: 2010-09-11

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress