Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Jessica Jewel Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Jessica Jewel
Aliases: Heather Hornay, Jessica Collins, Jessica Rabbit, Kimare Broody, Jessica Conners
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 17, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1687 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jessica Jewel was born in Camarilla, California. She hit the adult movie scene in 1998 and took it by storm. She's been described as a rough and tumble sex kitten and after you watch one of her nasty, pulse pounding sex scenes you'll see why. During her career she made over 150 films and used the names Heather Hornay, Jessica Collins, Jessica Rabbit, Kimare Broody, and Jessica Conners.

She retired from film making in 2002 but popped up again in 2004 to make a few more flicks before retiring once again.




Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Jessica Jewel on top  Jessica Jewel sharing a dick 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress