Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.1/10
Briana Lee Rating: 6.1/10
Pornstar Briana Lee
Aliases: Briana Lee XO
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 25, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2051 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Briana Lee is from St. Louise, Missouri. Briana began her online career in 2008 as a webcam model and selling clips on various pro-am sites, working her way thru school. She opened her own official site BrianaLeeVIP.com in 2015.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-26-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress