Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Alexis May Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Alexis May
Aliases: Lexi May
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: January 17, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 511 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexis grew up in Glasgow, Scotland where she did porn part time and was a legal secretary full time. She had her own website and did some modeling for pictures but there really wasn't too much going on in Scotland porn wise.

In 2004, she quit her day job and concentrated on her porn career. She had to spend more and more time outside of Scotland to get the work she wanted and she travels regularly to Holland, Sweden, France and Denmark.

Alexis is 5'2 and measures 38-24-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress