Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Kira Queen

Big boob star Kira Queen
Aliases: Sigrid V, Ada M, Elena Rae, Kyra Queen, Beatrice
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 28, 1986 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kira Queen was born in Dagestan, Russia. She began doing porn since 2013 under various names.

She is 5'8 and measures 34-24-32.



Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Galleries (178 total)

( = new)
                   
Video Uploads (10 total)
Horny Kira gags on a co... videoAdded: Nov 24, 2018
Busty slut Kira Queen g... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2018
Hot creampie into the b... videoAdded: Oct 23, 2018
Big breasted bitch Kira... videoAdded: Oct 30, 2018
Kira Queen is totally f... videoAdded: Sep 19, 2017
Busty angel Kira Queen ... videoAdded: Mar 10, 2017
Dont miss out on Kiras ... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Kira give the birthday ... videoAdded: Oct 02, 2016
Big Oily Breasts videoAdded: Jun 10, 2016
Kira Queen videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress