Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Natalia Starr Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Natalia Starr
Aliases: Natalie Star
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 22, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1824 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Natalia Starr was born in Bialystok, Poland but grew up in San Diego. She began BDSM/fetish modeling in 2012 and is the younger sister of porn star Natasha Star. She moved into porn in 2013.

Natalia is 5'8 and measures 34-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 39 total
Galleries
/ 148 total
( = new)
Blonde babe Natalia Starr fucked and left with a creamy ass.  Beauties Gia Paige and Natalia Starr hot lesbian coupling  Step brother finds Natalia’s fucking herself with didlo in her ass and offers anal to keep his mouth shut!  Finger fucking her friends wet twat  Down home hotties in lesbian frolic  Stunning blondes having amazing hot lesbian sex  Natalia Starr gives a head and gets wrecked hard Amazing blonde Natalia Starr enjoys pussy pounding Natalia Starr gets wrecked hard by Xander Corvus My Asshole For A Promotion  Horny Samantha seduces Natalia by giving in...  Creampie loving Adriana Chechik has squirty...  Blonde Natalia Starr gets Fucked in the Ass...  Step Sisters Anal Secret  Blonde Natalia Starr gets Anally Destroyed ...  Dillions awakes to Natalia big tits and hot...  Love and BJs on the court Dirty wife at the club  Natalia Starr is the business woman you want to know Natalia Starr whips and fingers her lusty pussy Security with Natalia Starr  Security with Natalia Starr In White Lace with Natalia Starr  In White Lace with Natalia Starr Deeper with Natalia Starr  Deeper with Natalia Starr Wild Thing with Natalia Starr  Wild Thing with Natalia Starr Gold Starr with Natalia Starr  Gold Starr with Natalia Starr Tales from the edge with Natalia  May treat Valentina Nappi gets banged by Natalia Starr Valentina Nappi loves to finger and eat Natalia Starrs snatch  Natalia Starr flaunts her sexy body and gets pounded Natalia Starr gets her horny pussy drilled hard  Hot and sexy Natalia Starr swallowing steamy spunk Fucking Natalia Starr LIVE  Blonde Babe Natalia Starr Playing with her Pussy!  Natalia Starr shoves her fingers inside her pretty tiny pussy This Polish slut loves sucking cock and swallowing cum  Natalia Starr brings her cute Polish pussy to the Madison house  Natalia Starr spreads her legs and rubs wet pussy Natalia Starr masturbates her sweet pink pussy on hearts day Natalia Starr teasing her tight pussy on Valentines day  Natalia Starr fingers her pink pussy over and over again Natalia Starr massages her aroused clit Natalia Starr is a major tease on New Years eve  Natalia Starr inserts a dildo into her glistening juicy pussy  Natalia Starr gets turned on and starts playing with her pussy  Natalia Starr runs her fingers up and down her cunt lips 
Video Uploads (37 total)
Blonde babe Natalia Sta... videoAdded: 2017-08-22
Beauties Gia Paige and ... videoAdded: 2017-07-02
Step brother finds Nata... videoAdded: March 14, 2017
Stunning blondes having... videoAdded: May 11th, 2015
Down home hotties in le... videoAdded: Apr 10th, 2014
Finger fucking her frie... videoAdded: Apr 10th, 2014
My Asshole For A Promot... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2017
Blonde Natalia Starr ge... videoAdded: 2017-03-12
Creampie loving Adriana... videoAdded: 2017-03-14
Horny Samantha seduces ... videoAdded: 2017-03-13
Step Sisters Anal Secre... videoAdded: 2017/03/14
Dillions awakes to Nata... videoAdded: 2017-01-11
Blonde Natalia Starr ge... videoAdded: 2017-02-13
Natalia gets fucked at ... videoAdded: 2013-08-12
Lucky Mr. Pete bangs hi... videoAdded: 2013-12-02
Natalia comforts Nina b... videoAdded: 2015-04-24
Gorgeous blonde cook ge... videoAdded: 2014-10-14
Natalia Starr fucks in ... videoAdded: 2015-07-05
Natalia in a nude photo... videoAdded: 2015-05-04
Eastern Blonde Bombshel... videoAdded: 2014-01-11
Sexy Natalia Starr gets... videoAdded: 2014-04-01
Natalia in a nude photo... videoAdded: 2015-05-04
Natalia distracted Alli... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Sexy Natalia Starr love... videoAdded: Dec 9th, 2013
Holly Michaels & Natali... videoAdded: Dec 9th, 2013
Natalia Starr videoAdded: Dec 9th, 2013
Natalia Starr,My Dad's ... videoAdded: Dec 9th, 2013
Natalia Starr,My Sister... videoAdded: Dec 9th, 2013
Natalia Starr & Riley E... videoAdded: Dec 9th, 2013
Busty sexy European bab... videoAdded: Oct 13th, 2015
Big ass and titty gorge... videoAdded: Feb 23rd, 2016
Natural blonde teen stu... videoAdded: May 11th, 2016
Wet Touch videoAdded: Feb 17, 2013
Sext Messages videoAdded: Nov 8, 2014
Sticky And Sweet videoAdded: Mar 11, 2013
Irresistibly Attracted ... videoAdded: Dec 20, 2014
Zebragirls Natalia Sta... videoAdded: Dec 8th, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress