Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Millie Fenton Updated Jul 15, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Millie Fenton
Aliases: Milly Fenton, Millie Rose, Millie F
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: September 2, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1002
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Millie Fenton is from Manchester, UK. She began modeling in 2012.

She is 5'6 and measures 32-26-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 40 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress