Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Keiyra Lina Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Keiyra Lina
Aliases: Keiyra Lane
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2104
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Keiyra Lina was born in France and currently lives in Miami, Florida. She began doing porn in 2012 and seems to be in it for the long run. She has her own site here.

Keirya speaks French, English, Spanish and Chinese. She is 5'4 and measures 34-25-37.




Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 41 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress