Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Danielle FTV Updated Feb 17, 2019 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Danielle FTV
Aliases: Genevive, Genevieve, Danielle Delaunay
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: May 29, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 482 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Danielle FTV was born in Bossier City, Louisiana where she spent the first two years of her life. Her parents divorced and her mother remarried and got based in Germany. Danielle grew up with her brothers and sisters, moving from base to base as an army brat. She eventually settled in Phoenix, Arizona to attend college.

Danielle worked a variety of McJobs and ended up dropping out of college. She began nude modeling in 2007 and got her own site in 2008. She has also modeled under the name Genevive.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 40 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress