Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Candice B Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Candice B
Aliases: Candy D, Niky, Snezhka, Darina Litvinova, Felicity
Cup size: 33D
Birthdate: 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1949
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Candice B is from Kiev, Ukraine. She graduated from National Academy of Managerial Staff of Culture and Arts in 2010 with a degree in Landscape Arts and began modeling the next year. At the time, she had C cups and has put on more boob and is now a D cup.

She is 5'3 and measures 33-22-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 40 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress