Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Auddi Updated Jul 11, 2024

Big boob star Auddi
Aliases: Audee
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: December 28, 1994 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Auddi is from the Czech Republic and began modeling in September 2014.

She is 5'5 and measures 38-29-37.


Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress