Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Kaylee A Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Kaylee A
Aliases: Sandra, Dominika, Henrietta
Cup size: 37D
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 2213 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kaylee A is from the Ukraine and began modeling in mid-2013 and wants to eventually open a travel agency.

She is 5'7 and measures 37-24-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 42 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress