Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Laury Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Laury
Aliases: Busty Laury, W4B Laury
Cup size: D
Birthdate: 1998 ()
Model Rank: 1630 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Laury is from the Ukraine and made her modeling debut in July 2014.

She is 5'6 and measures 36-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's:
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 41 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Casting shots of Laury
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress