Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Eva Parcker Updated Dec 10, 2018 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Eva Parcker
Aliases: Ava Parker
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: December 28, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 2185
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Eva Parcker is from Paris, France. She made her modeling debut in November 2012 and her hardcore debut the next month in December 2012. She has mainly modeled for the DDF Network.

She is 5'7 and measures 40-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 42 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress