Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
9.0/10
Skye Blue Rating: 9.0/10
Pornstar Skye Blue
Aliases: Sky Blue, Skye Bleu
Cup size: 36EE
Birthdate: July 31, 1961 ()
Model Rank: 10 ↓
Categories: Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Skye Blue was born in Morristown, New Jersey. She began dancing in Las Vegas in 1987 at the age of 26. In 1992, she made her first adult movie and continued in front of the camera with 2005. She also formed a partnership with Summer Cummings and performed in many BDSM films with her and had a dance show called Breast Wishes. Skye and Summer remained a couple until 2002 when they split ways. Skye also began working behind the company and has since owned 3 production companies and she's directed countless movies. She has branced into the mainstream media, producing and directing the all girl comedy show called The Naughty Show in 2005.

Skye was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2008.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress