Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Elli Jordan Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Elli Jordan
Aliases: eli jordan
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: February 5, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1312 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Elli Jordan is from the Czech Republic.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 41 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress