Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Claudia Quattrone Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Claudia Quattrone
Aliases: Claudiaxo, Claudia Fijal
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 29, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2137 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Claudia Quattrone is from Poland. She moved to the US when she was 19. She has been modeling since her teens and has appeared in tons of mens mags and was a Playboy Cyber Girl under the name Claudia Fijal. She dropped her last name and continued to work for her own site ClaudioXO.com where she does non-nude shots. In April 2014, she appeared on Zishy as Claudia Quattrone.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-27-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 41 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress