Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Lillias White Updated Sep 08, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Lillias White
Aliases: Lilias White, Lillias Right
Cup size: 37D
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 834
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lillias is from Seattle, Washington where she works as a nanny and artistic nude model under the name Lillias Right. She began adult modeling in March 2015 for Cosmid.

She is 5'6 and measures 37-27-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 40 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress