Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.2/10

Delilah Blue Updated Oct 06, 2018 Rating: 6.2/10

Big boob star Delilah Blue
Aliases: Dalilah Blue, Dalilah Blu, Delilah FTV
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 8, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2357
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Delilah Blue is from Arizona. She got into porn in 2013 when she turned 18 years old. Her boobs were a nice C cup back then and have since filled out into a full natural D cup.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 42 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress