Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Alison Angel Updated Jun 22, 2016 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Alison Angel
Aliases: Allison Angel
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: April 7, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1693
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alison Angel is from Athens, Tennessee. She began modeling on FTV when she turned 18 in 2004 and got her own site in that network, AlisonAngel.com in 2005 and she's still going strong 10 years later.

She is 5'8 and measures 36-26-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 40 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress