Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Raffaella Updated Apr 13, 2017 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Raffaella
Aliases: Penelope G, Ingrid, Sabrina, Gyana A, Penelope Raffaella
Cup size: 35D
Birthdate: February 13, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 2334 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Raffaella is from Kiev, Ukraine. She began modeling in 2011 and was a very petite B/C cup but as she plumped up through the years so has her boobs until they are now a firm D cup.

She is 5'4 and measures 35-22-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 42 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress