Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Lucie Mina Rating: 7.6/10

Pornstar Lucie Mina
Aliases: Kristin M, Miriam, Myriam, Krystina, Busty Lucie, Missy Preston
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: February 24, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 560 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lucie Mina is from Prague, Czech Republic. She is also another model of a thousand names and goes by Miriam, Myriam, Krystina, Missy Preston, Lucy and Kristin M, Miriam.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 41 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress