Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Danielle FTV Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Danielle FTV
Aliases: Genevive, Genevieve, Danielle Delaunay
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: May 28, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 365
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Danielle FTV was born in Bossier City, Louisiana where she spent the first two years of her life. Her parents divorced and her mother remarried and got based in Germany. Danielle grew up with her brothers and sisters, moving from base to base as an army brat. She eventually settled in Phoenix, Arizona to attend college.

Danielle worked a variety of McJobs and ended up dropping out of college. She began nude modeling in 2007 and got her own site in 2008. She has also modeled under the name Genevive.

Danielle retired from modelling in 2011.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 594 total
( = new)
Star Wars Fan Fun Hello Yellow Patriotic Princess Back In Black Braided Bombshell Corset Bound Monkey Socks Channeling Venus Naked Neon Danielle Satin Darkness
Video Uploads (70 total)
Danielle FTV spreads he... videoAdded: 2017-01-12
Danielle FTV rides a fu... videoAdded: 2017-01-05
Danielle FTV gets naked... videoAdded: 2017-01-04
Danielle FTV meets Lia ... videoAdded: 2017-01-03
Danielle FTV gets naked... videoAdded: 2017-01-02
Danielle FTV flashes at... videoAdded: 2016-12-30
Danielle FTV plays on a... videoAdded: 2016-12-29
Danielle FTV gets kinky... videoAdded: 2016-12-28
Danielle FTV licks some... videoAdded: 2016-12-26
Danielle FTV gets naugh... videoAdded: 2016-12-25
Danielle FTV makes out ... videoAdded: 2016-12-24
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2016-12-20
Danielle FTV does a mea... videoAdded: 2016-12-18
Danielle FTV plays on h... videoAdded: 2016-12-15
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2016-12-14
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2016-12-13
Danielle FTV plays on t... videoAdded: 2016-01-19
Danielle FTV gets naugh... videoAdded: 2016-01-18
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2016-01-17
Danielle FTV plays in a... videoAdded: 2016-01-16
Danielle FTV plays on t... videoAdded: 2016-01-15
Danielle FTV rubs her s... videoAdded: 2016-01-14
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2016-01-13
Danielle FTV plays in h... videoAdded: 2016-01-11
Danielle FTV sucks on a... videoAdded: 2016-01-06
Danielle FTV makes out ... videoAdded: 2015-12-31
Danielle FTV loves suck... videoAdded: 2015-12-27
Danielle FTV stuffs her... videoAdded: 2015-12-23
Danielle FTV plays at h... videoAdded: 2015-12-22
Danielle FTV fucks a ba... videoAdded: 2015-12-22
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-12-21
Danielle FTV gets naugh... videoAdded: 2015-12-20
Danielle FTV works on a... videoAdded: 2015-12-19
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-12-18
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-12-17
Danielle FTV plays on t... videoAdded: 2015-12-16
Danielle FTV gets fuck... videoAdded: 2015-12-14
Danielle FTV shows us h... videoAdded: 2015-12-13
Danielle FTV shows off ... videoAdded: 2015-12-12
Danielle FTV makes out ... videoAdded: 2015-12-11
Danielle FTV loves her ... videoAdded: 2015-12-10
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-12-09
Danielle FTV plays at X... videoAdded: 2015-12-08
Danielle FTV fucks her ... videoAdded: 2015-12-07
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-12-06
Danielle FTV plays on t... videoAdded: 2015-12-05
Danielle FTV plays in a... videoAdded: 2015-12-01
Danielle FTV plays bask... videoAdded: 2015-11-30
Danielle FTV eats a tas... videoAdded: 2015-11-29
Danielle FTV gets dildo... videoAdded: 2015-11-28
Danielle FTV plays in a... videoAdded: 2015-11-27
Danielle FTV loves the ... videoAdded: 2015-11-25
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-11-24
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-11-21
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-11-20
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-11-18
Danielle FTV gets naked... videoAdded: 2015-11-17
Danielle FTV fingers he... videoAdded: 2015-11-16
Danielle FTV plays at t... videoAdded: 2015-11-09
Danielle FTV eats some ... videoAdded: 2015-11-06
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-11-04
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-11-03
Danielle FTV makes out ... videoAdded: 2015-11-02
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-11-01
Danielle FTV plays on t... videoAdded: 2015-11-01
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-10-31
Danielle FTV flashes he... videoAdded: 2015-10-29
Danielle FTV plays with... videoAdded: 2015-10-28
You should never just t... videoAdded: 2014-01-10
Danielle FTV rides reve... videoAdded: 2013-10-08

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress