Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.6/10
Natalia Starr Rating: 6.6/10
Pornstar Natalia Starr
Aliases: Natalie Star
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 22, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1653 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Natalia Starr was born in Bialystok, Poland but grew up in San Diego. She began BDSM/fetish modeling in 2012 and is the younger sister of porn star Natasha Star. She moved into porn in 2013.

Natalia is 5'8 and measures 34-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Reality Kings
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress