Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Isabella D Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Isabella D
Aliases: Ella C
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1370 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Isabella D is from the Ukraine and began modeling in January 2013 at the age of 23.

Isabella writes 'I love being a a model. This is my first time in the nude but I am very comfortable with my body. I love to dress as a pin up girl this is fun for me. I enjoy to get attention but I also love for my girlfriends to get attention too. We have fun together dancing and staying up late.'

Isabella D is 5'7 and measures 36/27/36.



Similar: Adele Stephens / Alison Angel / Anmel Ahe / Ashley (TotalSuperCuties) / Auddi / Bailey Bliss / Britney Young / Candice B / Cassie Becker / Cindy White / Claudia Quattrone / Daisy Van Heyden / Danielle FTV / Dayna Vendetta / Delilah Blue / Elli Jordan / Eva Parcker / Hannah Hilton / Jessica Roxx / Kaylee A / Keiyra Lina / Lana Cant / Lillias White / Lisa Neils / Lucie Mina / Lucy Love / Marilyn Cosmid / Marry Queen / Natalia Starr / Niki Skyler / Raffaella / Shay Laren / Sheela A / Stella Cox
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 43 total
( = new)
Playing poolside On vacation with Isabella Big boob blonde stripping Isabella D in a sexy tank Isabella D in a floral bikini Isabella D sensually poses Pretty blonde Isabella D playfully poses naked Blonde beauty Isabella D shows off her magnificent large breasts Isabella D showing off her magnificent large breasts and puffy nipples Busty Isabella D flaunts her sexy, curvy body with meaty ass
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Veronica Avluv was beyo... videoAdded: 2014-01-25

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress