Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Dayna Vendetta Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Dayna Vendetta
Aliases: Dana Vandetta, Dayna Vendata
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: July 1, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 815 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Dayna Vendatta is from Orange County, California. She began modeling in September 2010. Her fresh, sweet face makes you think the girl next door but Dayna loves to fuck and have a mouth full of cock. She looks innocent but this is one steaming hot horny babe.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress