Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Daisy Van Heyden Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Daisy Van Heyden
Aliases: Daisy Van Heiden
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: October 3, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 468 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Daisy Van Heyden was born in Berlin, Germany. She began appearing on Bettie Ballhous's site in 2001/2002 and also one Nadine Jensen's site.

In 2002, she appeared in 2 movies with Bettie called Bettie A Go-Go and Boobhouse 1. She disappeared from the scene for a few years and returned in 2008 looking a little slimmer but still fantastic.

In 2009, Daisy was McNudes model of the year.

She currently lives in London, UK, and owns a small fashion shop.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 39 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress