Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Avy Scott Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Avy Scott
Aliases: Avril Scott, April Scott
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1329 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Avy, sometimes called Avril or April, was born in Tampa, Florida and loves her life at the beach, smoking chronic and going to clubs with her hot girlfriends. She was a psychology major in university when she began doing porn to pay the bills. After realizing it does much more then just paying the bills, she dropped out of school and started doing porn full time in 2001.

Avy has appeared in over 100 flicks and on countless sites. Her natural big boobs, fleshy round ass and blue eyes captivating men world wide - her skill at blow jobs doesn't hurt either.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress