Lana's Big Boobs


Adele Stephens Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Adele Stephens
Aliases: Adelle Stephens, Adele Stevens, Adel
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: July 29, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 542
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Born in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England, Adele began modelling as a Page 3 girl in London. Her natural beauty propelled her into stardom and she was soon modeling for the mainstream designer Ralph Lauren. In 1993 she returned to porn to pose for Playboy. Over the next 10 years or so she appeared in many Playboy features and specials.

Adele is one of the most successful and long lasting model in the business today with her long legs, natural full tits, hourglass figure and beautiful looks. She brings a classiness to every video and shoot she is in as well. Known as Adele Stephens in the UK, she is better known in the US as Adele Stevens. Adele also runs her own website called

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 42 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress