Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.3/10

Sophia Laure Rating: 8.3/10

Big boob star Sophia Laure
Aliases: Justine
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 25, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 89 ↑
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sophia Laure is from Bordeaux, France. She began doing porn in 2015.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-22-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans / Adult Empire / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress