Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Danni Gibson Updated Sep 22, 2017 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Danni Gibson
Aliases: Miss Danni Gee
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: July 26, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1030
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Danni Gibson is from Pennsylvania. She quit her day job in 2010 (or 2012) and began working as a webcam model. She loved it and eventually moved into porn and opened her own site Miss Danni Gibson.

She is 5'1 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress