Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Simone B Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Simone B
Aliases: Greta, Gretta, Gretta C, Gretchen, Simona Nikolay, Simone, Kiska
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: May 29, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1822 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Simone B is a teen beauty from Russia and began modeling in 2010 under a ton of different names.

Simone is 5'2 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress