Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Sydney Leathers Updated Oct 23, 2017 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Sydney Leathers
Aliases: Sydney Elaine
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 23, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2120 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sydney was born in Mt. Carmel, Illinois and rose to fame for sexting with New York mayoral candidate Anthony Weiner. She went on to make a parody XXX flick Weiner and Me while studying Media and Marketing.

In 2013 she had a boob job (among other things) and went from a natural C to a full D.

She is 5'6.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress