Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Ashly Anderson Updated Sep 22, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Ashly Anderson
Aliases: Ashley Anderson
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: July 28, 1996 ()
Model Rank: 1172
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ashly is from Enterprise, Alabama. She got into adult entertainment in 2017 as a camgirl and followed that up quickly with a hot career in porn.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-22-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress