Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Antonia Updated Dec 11, 2017 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Antonia
Aliases: Antonya, Antonia A, Antonyia, Antonya A, Corrine
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: February 14, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1722
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Antonia is from Hungary. I first saw her back in 2011 when she began shooting for different sites under different versions of her name. Her all natural boobs at the time were a C cup and some claim she's simply filled out over time to a D cup, you can see small scars around her nipples. Real or fake, they look fantastic.

She is 5'1 and measures 34-23-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress