Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Marta Zawadzka Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Marta Zawadzka
Aliases: Marta Zawadska
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: June 6, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1223
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Marta Zawadzka was born in Bialystok, Poland and now lives in Warsaw. She knew she wanted to be a model when she was 16 years old. Her first big break was when she was 19 and won second place in Polands Playboy Fotoerotica contest. Marta continued to appear in various Playboy publications until 2009.

Marta is 5'6 and measures 36-25-35 and has her own site Marta-Zawadzka.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress