Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Nikki Nova Updated Dec 17, 2009 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Nikki Nova
Aliases: J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nichole Italiano, Nicole Italiano-Zaza, Nikki O'Neal
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 5, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1097
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Nikki Nova was born in Hampton, Virginia. Before beginning to model Nikki worked as a dancer and is an avid painter as well. In 1996 she made her movie and modeling debut. She continued to dance as a feature dancing, touring the USA and modeling under various names such as J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nichole Italiano, Nicole Italiano-Zaza, and Nikki O'Neal.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress