Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Lucia Love Updated Sep 15, 2018 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Lucia Love
Aliases: Lucia B
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: November 23, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2255
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lucia Love is from Weymouth, UK. She got into porn in 2012 and also works as an escort out of London.

She is 5'5 and measures 32-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Kink.com / Anilos / Brazzers / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Galleries (50 total)

( = new)
After a long day of shopping, UK mom Lucia Love needs to blow off some steam. She slips out of her miniskirt dress, and then keeps on peeling off her bra and sheer panties until shes wearing just her high heels and a smile as her fingers stroke her hairy fuck hole.  Buxom housewife Lucia Love gets off on dressing to kill and then going out to flirt. Her clothes are made to be taken off, and Lucia doesnt hesitate to do exactly that. Between her busty boobs and her hairy pussy that is always slick with excitement, this is one milf that youll have to see to believe!  Lusty Lucia Love is an all-natural milf with a set of big boobs that she loves to caress. Dont miss out as she slips out of her evening gown to reveal her killer set of hanging knockers and a garter that frames a hairy cunt that is creamy wet and ready to fuck.  Seductive mom Lucia Love is a 29 year old British babe that looks just like a pin-up girl in her sexy getup. Shes happy to lift up her miniskirt to show off her firm ass in its thong, and then she starts stripping. Youll love her hanging tits and her hairy pussy as you enjoy this all-natural hot housewife.  Swimming Lesson - How To Lecture A Wild Slave In A Bathtub, Part  Exclusive Lucia videos and pictures  Always perving  Lucia in a short dress Lucia gets you off  Her legal briefs are showing
Video Uploads (8 total)
Seductive mom Lucia Lov... videoAdded: Dec 7, 2015
Lusty Lucia Love is an ... videoAdded: Dec 6, 2015
Buxom housewife Lucia L... videoAdded: Dec 3, 2015
After a long day of sho... videoAdded: Dec 2, 2015
Stunning big boob milf ... videoAdded: Dec 2, 2015
Stunning big boob milf ... videoAdded: Dec 2, 2015
Stunning big boob milf ... videoAdded: Dec 2, 2015
Stunning big boob milf ... videoAdded: Dec 2, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress