Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Laura Lion Updated Mar 04, 2017 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Laura Lion
Aliases: Laura Lyon, Laura Linn, Lena, Lenka, Lenka Prasilova, Black Queen, Lenka Pr
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 564 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Laura, real name Lenka Prasilova, was born in 1983 in Prague, Czech Republic. She entered porn in 2001 and became a huge hit in Europe for her hardcore anal scenes.

She's modeled under tons of names (Laura Lyon, Laura Linn, Lena, Lenka, Black Queen, Lenka Pr) depending on the studio she is modeling for. She is most famous as Laura Lion, showing up on more and more sites everyday. Her girl next door looks and killer tits (implants that she got around 2002 I think) keep guys cumming back for more.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress