Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Crissy Moran Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Crissy Moran
Aliases: Chrissy Moran, Crissy M
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: December 22, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1382 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Crissy Moran was born and raised in Jacksonville, Florida. She is part Hawaiian and Irish. At 20 she decided to move out San Diego, California. She worked there in various jobs until 1999 when she began posing for adult magazines. She started out doing only softcore but eventually moved on to hardcore.

Crissy Moran retired from the adult industry in October 2006 after renewing her Christian faith. Crissy works in an outreach program that brings 'goody bags' to strippers in clubs to remind them of their faith as well. Crissy tried to have all her images and movies removed from the web after she left the business but has since given up on that. She currently lives in Las Vegas and is working as an actress.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress