Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Alex Black Updated May 16, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Alex Black
Aliases: Alexandra
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: August 27, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1927
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alex Black is a model from the Czech Republic. She made her porn debut in early 2015 doing some really hot and nasty anal and dp's on pro-am sites like LegalPorno as a natural B cup. In June 2015 she revealed her new boobs and they are a full firm D cup, leaning more towards DD.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Anilos / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Galleries (10 total)

( = new)
Titty Twin Lust  Beautiful babe Alex Black gets boned by her lover Cum hungry mommy tickles her clit  Stunning Alex Black plays with her big boobs  Busty MILF shoves a huge glass dildo deep Horny mom sticks her dildo deep in her twat Hot wife gets hot and horny in the kitchen Big tit mommy teases her soft pussy in the shower Czech honey delivers cowgirl action  Busty chick titty squeezing and pussy licking 
Video Uploads (5 total)
videoAdded: Horny big tittied Alex Black gets fucked on a white couch.
Cum hungry mommy tickle... videoAdded: Horny big tittied Alex Black gets fucked on a white couch.
Cum hungry mommy tickle... videoAdded: Horny big tittied Alex Black gets fucked on a white couch.
Cum hungry mommy tickle... videoAdded: Horny big tittied Alex Black gets fucked on a white couch.
Cum hungry mommy tickle... videoAdded: Horny big tittied Alex Black gets fucked on a white couch.
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress