Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Lizzy Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Lizzy
Aliases: Angela, Avia, Avia A, Karla, Kourtney, Lizzi, Lizzie, Lizzie Ryan, Lizzy Ryan, Luci Moricka, Morgan, Morgane
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: August 1, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 2094
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lizzy is from the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2007 and stars in mostly lesbian scenes but she also does hardcore. She left modeling in 2012 and returned in 2015 with fuller boobs.

She is 5'7 and measures 36-24-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress