Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Kyra Sin Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Kyra Sin
Aliases: Busty Kyra, Busty Kira
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: October 30, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1816
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kyra Sin is from Hungary. She modelled briefly for DDFBusty from September to June 2008. Too bad because with those amazing areolae I wanted to see much more of her.

Kyra is 5'3 and measures 32-29-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress