Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Rita D Updated Sep 08, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Rita D
Aliases: Romy, Julie, Ritta, Romana, Romaneta Rosse
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: September 26, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1657 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Rita D is from the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2011.

Rita is 5'4 and measures 38-25-33.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress