Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Erica Campbell Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Erica Campbell
Aliases: Erica Rose Campbell
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 223 ↑
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Erica, full name Erica Rose Campbell, was born and raised in New Hampshire and still lives there today on a small farm with her dogs and horses. She began modeling for bridal shows, and clothing catalogs when she was 16 and got into nude modeling 2 years later. She has appeared in over 20 films since that time - all of them softcore (solo or soft lesbian scenes) and on countless sites.

In 2005, she won Playboys Special Editions Model of the Year and is in the running for the 2006 title. She was also named a Danni Girl for March 2006. She has her own site that she runs and has been concentrating on it mostly lately.

Erica released a statement on another of her sites, ClubEricaCampbell.com (now closed) in May of 2008 saying she was leaving the adult industry. In her statement she said she had been unhappy for awhile and porn was adding to her void inside, she had found God and was going to dedicate her life to religion and rescuing animals. An interesting side note, the original site that made Erica famous, bustyamateurs.com, closed down because it's owner also found religion.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 21 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress