Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Erica Campbell Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Erica Campbell
Aliases: Erica Rose Campbell
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 207
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Erica, full name Erica Rose Campbell, was born and raised in New Hampshire and still lives there today on a small farm with her dogs and horses. She began modeling for bridal shows, and clothing catalogs when she was 16 and got into nude modeling 2 years later. She has appeared in over 20 films since that time - all of them softcore (solo or soft lesbian scenes) and on countless sites.

In 2005, she won Playboys Special Editions Model of the Year and is in the running for the 2006 title. She was also named a Danni Girl for March 2006. She has her own site that she runs and has been concentrating on it mostly lately.

Erica released a statement on another of her sites, ClubEricaCampbell.com (now closed) in May of 2008 saying she was leaving the adult industry. In her statement she said she had been unhappy for awhile and porn was adding to her void inside, she had found God and was going to dedicate her life to religion and rescuing animals. An interesting side note, the original site that made Erica famous, bustyamateurs.com, closed down because it's owner also found religion.


Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
Similar: Alex Black / Crissy Moran / Destiny Dixon / Jaclyn Swedberg / Kyra Hot / Kyra Sin / Lanny Barby / Laura Lion / Lizzy / Lucia Love / Marta Zawadzka / Nikki Benz / Nikki Nova / Rita D / Serena Austin / Simone B / Susann / Sydney Leathers
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 72 total
( = new)
Erica Campbell perky young oiled boobs Erica Campbell gently rubbing her boobs Erica Campbell teases the camera Erica Campbell pinup model sun outfit Erica Campbell wears a see through top Erica Campbell lies by the pool Erica Campbell massages cream into her soft naturals Sexy Erica Campbell in pink stripes Erica Campbell slips out of a gold buttonup Busty Erica Campbell in gold
Video Uploads
/ 28 total
Erica Campbell starts i... videoAdded: 2016-02-06
We are so happy to brin... videoAdded: 2015-05-01
One of our favorite opt... videoAdded: 2015-02-27
Erica Campbell starts i... videoAdded: 2015-02-12
Jelena Jensen gives Eri... videoAdded: 2014-12-02
Erica Campbell poses in... videoAdded: 2014-11-28
Maggie Green and Erica ... videoAdded: 2014-11-25
Remastered Erica Campbe... videoAdded: 2014-11-13
Maggie Green and Erica ... videoAdded: 2014-11-11
We are so happy to brin... videoAdded: 2014-11-03
Have you ever wondered ... videoAdded: 2014-08-24
Have you ever wondered ... videoAdded: 2014-08-23
Have you ever wondered ... videoAdded: 2014-08-23
Okay, so we have a very... videoAdded: 2014-06-19
It's been a short week ... videoAdded: 2014-06-10
It's been a short week ... videoAdded: 2014-06-09
If there was ever a mod... videoAdded: 2014-05-29
If there was ever a mod... videoAdded: 2014-05-28
We are so happy to brin... videoAdded: 2014-03-17
We had the first part/v... videoAdded: 2014-03-08
What's better than one ... videoAdded: 2014-03-01
Have you ever wondered ... videoAdded: 2014-02-21
Okay, so we have a very... videoAdded: 2014-01-31
It's been a short week ... videoAdded: 2014-01-27
If there was ever a mod... videoAdded: 2014-01-23
One of our favorite opt... videoAdded: 2014-01-05
Erica Campbell oiled bo... videoAdded: 2011-02-08
34DD/DDD Erica Campbell... videoAdded: 2010-10-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress