Lana's Big Boobs
Nikki Benz Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Nikki Benz
Aliases: Nikky, Nicky
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: December 31, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 688 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Nikki Benz was born in the Ukraine and emigrated to Canada when she was a baby and raised in Toronto, Ontario. Growing up she was a good student with dreams of being a movie star. Through high school she worked at Starbucks but quit that low pay job for stripping when she turned 18. At 20 she sent a picture of herself to a porn producer and soon she was off to Florida to make her first movie in 2002.

Nikki's rise to fame was fast and hard as she became a contract girl for Pleasure Productions. After that contract end she became a contract girl for Jill Kelly Productions and then a Teravision (Tera Patricks Production company she runs with her husband Evan Sienfield) girl in September 2005. She never completed that contract and had a very public fallout with them when they just dropped her without any notice in June 2006.

Over the years Nikki has remained a top model and feature dancer in the industry. She has posed for top magazines like Penthouse, High Society and Hustler. She also runs her own personal site here.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers
Similar: Alex Black / Crissy Moran / Destiny Dixon / Erica Campbell / Jaclyn Swedberg / Kyra Hot / Kyra Sin / Lanny Barby / Laura Lion / Lizzy / Lucia Love / Marta Zawadzka / Nikki Nova / Rita D / Serena Austin / Simone B / Susann / Sydney Leathers
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 67 total
( = new)
Tonights girlfriend is Nikki Benz The Dirty Wives Club Nikki and Ryan Nikki Benz Loving Anal Sex Nikki Benz Busty Pornstar Fucked 2 for 1 fun The best moments from hardcore scenes with twelve starlets Ten nasty sluts getting boned deep in highlight clips Nikki Benz looking sexy with a facial cumshot after sex Blonde Nikki Benz sucks dick before getting slammed and covered in sperm
Video Uploads
/ 27 total
Nikki Benz videoAdded: 2016-04-17
Heads are going to roll... videoAdded: 2016-01-08
Nikki Benz & Tasha Reig... videoAdded: 2015-12-18
Lisa Ann and Nikki Benz... videoAdded: 2015-10-11
The party is wild, the ... videoAdded: 2015-10-07
Nikki Benz has made her... videoAdded: 2015-10-05
Nikki Benz is my wifes ... videoAdded: 2015-09-19
Johnny Sins and Sean Mi... videoAdded: 2015-09-15
Suspected sluts, online... videoAdded: 2015-08-06
These tough WWII gals a... videoAdded: 2015-07-24
Johnny and his team are... videoAdded: 2015-07-09
Nikki benz is back, and... videoAdded: 2015-05-07
Mid-orgasm with Nikki B... videoAdded: 2015-02-15
Amy Ried: Porn's perfec... videoAdded: 2015-01-04
Nikki Benz and Pheonix ... videoAdded: 2014-12-16
Nikki Benz is busted an... videoAdded: 2014-12-01
An All Interracial Show... videoAdded: 2014-10-30
Scott shoots a music vi... videoAdded: 2014-10-12
Lisa Ann opens her bubb... videoAdded: 2014-08-25
Brazzers joins Nikki Be... videoAdded: 2014-06-28
Nikki Benz and Scott's ... videoAdded: 2014-05-19
Nikki Benz has finally ... videoAdded: 2014-05-03
During a regularly sche... videoAdded: 2014-02-06
Three porn star crimina... videoAdded: 2013-12-13
Nikki's job sucks! The... videoAdded: 2013-10-24
Nikki Benz,My Dad's Hot... videoAdded: 2013-10-06
Suspected sluts, online... videoAdded: 2010-09-12

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress