Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Amber Campisi Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Amber Campisi
Aliases: Amber Campesi, Playmate of the Month February 2005
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 21, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1017 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Amber Campisi was born and raised in Dallas, Texas. After graduating high school in 1999 she attended the Southern Methodist University to get her degree in Communications. She graduated in 2003 which was the same year she appeared in Playboy's Ultimate Playmate Search. Amber reappeared in Playboy as the February 2005 Playmate of the Month. When she's not modeling she is working with her father at their Italian restaurant (one of them) in Dallas.

She hopes to get married, have kids and pass the restaurant on to them one day.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 21 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress